Home

Dror Hanin OBMStaff Sgt. Eitan Barak OBMMaj. (Res.) Amotz Greenberg OBMSgt. Adar Barsano OBM
37, Beit Arie20, Herzliya45, Hod Hasharon20, Naharia

2nd Lt. Bar Rahav OBMOdeh Al Wedge OBMSgt. Bnaya Rubel OBMStaff Sgt. Shachar Tase OBM
20, Ramat Yishai32, Negev20, Holon20, Pardesiya

Sgt. Shon Mondshine OBMSgt. Max Steinberg OBMStaff Sgt. Daniel Pomerantz OBMSgt. Ben Itzhak Vaanunu OBM
19, Tel Aviv24, Be’er Sheba20, Kfar Azar19, Ashdod

Staff Sgt. Oren Simcha Noach OBMStaff Sgt. Oron Shaul OBMStaff Sgt. Nissim Sean Carmeli OBMStaff Sgt. Gilad Rozental Yacoby OBM
22, Hoshaya21, Poria21, Ra’anana21, Kiryat Ono

Staff Sgt. Oz Mendelovich OBMStaff Sgt. Jordan Ben Simon OBMMaj. Tzafrir Bar Or OBMCpt. Tzvika Kaplan OBM
21, Atzmon22, Ashkelon32, Holon28, Meirav

Staff Sgt. Moshe Malko OBMStaff Sgt. Yuval Dagan OBMStaff Sgt. Tal Ifrach OBMLt. Col. Dolev Keidar OBM
20, Jerusalem22, Kfar Saba21, Rishon LeZion38, Modi’in

2nd Lt. Yuval Haiman OBMSgt. Nadav Goldmacher OBMSgt. Maj. Bayhesain Kshaun OBMSgt. 1st Class Oded Ben Sira OBM
21, Efrat23, Be’er Sheba39, Netivot22, Nir Etzion

Sgt. 1st Class Ohad Shemesh OBMStaff Sgt. Avitar Moshe Torjamin OBMLt. Natan Cohen OBMCpt. Dmitri Levitas OBM
27, Beit Elazari20, Beit She’an23, Modi’in26, Jerusalem & Geshur

Lt. Paz Elyahu OBMStaff Sgt. Shahar Dauber OBMStaff Sgt. Li Mat OBMKitiangl Nrkoren OBM
22, Evron20, Ginegar19, Eilat36, Thailand

Master Sgt. (Res.) Yair Ashkenazy OBMStaff Sgt. Guy Levy OBMStaff Sgt. Guy Boyland OBMStaff Sgt. Amit Yeori OBM
36, Rehovot21, Kfar Vradim21, Ginosar20, Jerusalem

Staff Sgt. Avraham Grintzvaig OBMLt. Roy Peles OBMStaff Sgt. Gal Bason OBMCpt. Liad Lavi OBM
21, Petah Tikva21, Tel Aviv21, Holon22, Sade Nitzan & Meitar

Chief Warrant Officer Rami Chalon OBMSgt. 1st Class (Res.) Barak Refael Degorker OBMStaff Sgt. Moshe Davino OBMStaff Sgt. Eliav Eliyahu Haim Kahlon OBM
39, Hadera27, Gan Yavne20, Jerusalem22, Safed

Sgt. 1st Class Adi Briga OBMCpl. Niran Cohen OBMCpl. Meidan Maymon Biton OBMSgt. Daniel Kedmi OBM
23, Beit Shikma20, Tiberias20, Netivot18, Tzofim

Sgt. Barkey Ishai Shor OBMSgt. Sagi Erez OBMSgt. Dor Dery OBMSgt. Nadav Raimond OBM
21, Jerusalem19, Keirya Ata18, Jerusalem19, Shadmot Dvora

Staff Sgt. Matan Gotlib OBMStaff Sgt. Omer Hay OBMStaff Sgt. Guy Algranati OBMCap. Omri Tal OBM
21, Rishon LeZion21, Savion20, Tel Aviv22, Yehud

Staff Sgt. Shay Kushnir OBMSgt. 1st Class (Res.) Daniel Marash OBMStaff Sgt. Noam Rosenthal OBMCpt. (Res.) Liran Adir Edri OBM
20, Kiryat Motzkin22, Rishon LeZion20, Meitar31, Ezuz

Maj. Benaya Sarel OBMStaff Sgt. Liel Gidoni OBMLt. Hadar Goldin OBMDaniel Tragerman OBM
26, Kiryat Arba20, Jerusalem23, Kfar Saba4, Nahal Oz

Ze’ev Etzion OBMShahar Melamed OBMSgt. Netanel Maman OBMSgt. Shahar Shalev OBM
55, Eshkol43, Eshkol22, Gan Yavne20, Aloney HaBashan
Skip to content