Home

Dror Hanin OBM Staff Sgt. Eitan Barak OBM Maj. (Res.) Amotz Greenberg OBM Sgt. Adar Barsano OBM
37, Beit Arie 20, Herzliya 45, Hod Hasharon 20, Naharia

2nd Lt. Bar Rahav OBM Odeh Al Wedge OBM Sgt. Bnaya Rubel OBM Staff Sgt. Shachar Tase OBM
20, Ramat Yishai 32, Negev 20, Holon 20, Pardesiya

Sgt. Shon Mondshine OBM Sgt. Max Steinberg OBM Staff Sgt. Daniel Pomerantz OBM Sgt. Ben Itzhak Vaanunu OBM
19, Tel Aviv 24, Be’er Sheba 20, Kfar Azar 19, Ashdod

Staff Sgt. Oren Simcha Noach OBM Staff Sgt. Oron Shaul OBM Staff Sgt. Nissim Sean Carmeli OBM Staff Sgt. Gilad Rozental Yacoby OBM
22, Hoshaya 21, Poria 21, Ra’anana 21, Kiryat Ono

Staff Sgt. Oz Mendelovich OBM Staff Sgt. Jordan Ben Simon OBM Maj. Tzafrir Bar Or OBM Cpt. Tzvika Kaplan OBM
21, Atzmon 22, Ashkelon 32, Holon 28, Meirav

Staff Sgt. Moshe Malko OBM Staff Sgt. Yuval Dagan OBM Staff Sgt. Tal Ifrach OBM Lt. Col. Dolev Keidar OBM
20, Jerusalem 22, Kfar Saba 21, Rishon LeZion 38, Modi’in

2nd Lt. Yuval Haiman OBM Sgt. Nadav Goldmacher OBM Sgt. Maj. Bayhesain Kshaun OBM Sgt. 1st Class Oded Ben Sira OBM
21, Efrat 23, Be’er Sheba 39, Netivot 22, Nir Etzion

Sgt. 1st Class Ohad Shemesh OBM Staff Sgt. Avitar Moshe Torjamin OBM Lt. Natan Cohen OBM Cpt. Dmitri Levitas OBM
27, Beit Elazari 20, Beit She’an 23, Modi’in 26, Jerusalem & Geshur

Lt. Paz Elyahu OBM Staff Sgt. Shahar Dauber OBM Staff Sgt. Li Mat OBM Kitiangl Nrkoren OBM
22, Evron 20, Ginegar 19, Eilat 36, Thailand

Master Sgt. (Res.) Yair Ashkenazy OBM Staff Sgt. Guy Levy OBM Staff Sgt. Guy Boyland OBM Staff Sgt. Amit Yeori OBM
36, Rehovot 21, Kfar Vradim 21, Ginosar 20, Jerusalem

Staff Sgt. Avraham Grintzvaig OBM Lt. Roy Peles OBM Staff Sgt. Gal Bason OBM Cpt. Liad Lavi OBM
21, Petah Tikva 21, Tel Aviv 21, Holon 22, Sade Nitzan & Meitar

Chief Warrant Officer Rami Chalon OBM Sgt. 1st Class (Res.) Barak Refael Degorker OBM Staff Sgt. Moshe Davino OBM Staff Sgt. Eliav Eliyahu Haim Kahlon OBM
39, Hadera 27, Gan Yavne 20, Jerusalem 22, Safed

Sgt. 1st Class Adi Briga OBM Cpl. Niran Cohen OBM Cpl. Meidan Maymon Biton OBM Sgt. Daniel Kedmi OBM
23, Beit Shikma 20, Tiberias 20, Netivot 18, Tzofim

Sgt. Barkey Ishai Shor OBM Sgt. Sagi Erez OBM Sgt. Dor Dery OBM Sgt. Nadav Raimond OBM
21, Jerusalem 19, Keirya Ata 18, Jerusalem 19, Shadmot Dvora

Staff Sgt. Matan Gotlib OBM Staff Sgt. Omer Hay OBM Staff Sgt. Guy Algranati OBM Cap. Omri Tal OBM
21, Rishon LeZion 21, Savion 20, Tel Aviv 22, Yehud

Staff Sgt. Shay Kushnir OBM Sgt. 1st Class (Res.) Daniel Marash OBM Staff Sgt. Noam Rosenthal OBM Cpt. (Res.) Liran Adir Edri OBM
20, Kiryat Motzkin 22, Rishon LeZion 20, Meitar 31, Ezuz

Maj. Benaya Sarel OBM Staff Sgt. Liel Gidoni OBM Lt. Hadar Goldin OBM Daniel Tragerman OBM
26, Kiryat Arba 20, Jerusalem 23, Kfar Saba 4, Nahal Oz

Ze’ev Etzion OBM Shahar Melamed OBM Sgt. Netanel Maman OBM Sgt. Shahar Shalev OBM
55, Eshkol 43, Eshkol 22, Gan Yavne 20, Aloney HaBashan